THE

SCHEDULE

STAGE A - TIMELESS VAPES STAGE 

 

12:30   J-Ron Beats & Peace & Money Ent

12:45  Rocadopolis

1:00    Ephen The Great

1:15    J Fresh

1:30    Buddah The Skitzo

1:45    Stokes

2:00    Rhythm & Rhyme

2:15    Captain Nerk

2:30    IntroSpection

2:45    KayG3e

3:00    Hunter James

3:15    Randal Wrecked

3:30    Jalopy Bungus

3:45    20 Pounds

4:00    Piff

4:15    Deebo Lotti

4:30    AZ Legend Golden

4:45    Swarley Sheen

5:00   WJ Hilton

5:15   Tay Da Crown

5:30   St. Pierre

5:45   Mic Myers

6:00   Jae E

6:15   DTelly Everyday

6:30   Hannibal Leq

6:45   Zig Zag

7:00   Ali Tomineek

7:20    Dann G

7:40    Trap House

8:00    TBF

8:20   Yog Westwood

8:40    Pokafase

9:00   Mickey Zobel

9:20   T-Suede 

STAGE B - TRUMINATI STAGE

 

12:00    El Richardo

12:15    Doughboyy

12:30    Juvenile Society

12:45    Doberman

1:00      Sinista Da Gift

1:15      Dru Wes

1:30      Chico Rios

1:45      JMFC

2:00      DVicious

2:15      Mo Luv

2:30      Damez

2:45      Valley Music Worldwide

3:00      Stizzy Davis

3:15      Armani Jae

3:30     Yung Kooky

3:45     Tragedy

4:00     Haze That Saxy Rapper

4:15     Yung Face

4:30     Denzel Davis

4:45     C Leach & Silver

5:00     Calicoe G

5:15     Kyle Burkett

5:30     Valley Life

5:45     AU89

6:00     Xian Bell

6:15     Adeezy Da Don

6:30     Yaymee K

7:00     Truminati

7:30     Ardy Reapz

7:45     Benji Fly

8:00     DeLa Preme

8:15     Nile Ross

8:30     E$cott

8:45     Yung Chrissuh

9:00     DaviPhresh

9:15     KY Sluggah

9:30    30 Spice//Simply Damon

STAGE C - SUPPORT DISTRICT RADIO/TV STAGE

 

12:00    Traffiking

12:15    Auzilla

12:30    Aquarius Jones

12:45    Trouble Music

1:00      Saige Carnegie & Legacy Tha Legend

1:15      Monsieur Hiver

1:30      Metyx

1:45      FreePlay777

2:00      Cultivated Kings

2:15      SB Tha Prophet

2:30      City Lyfe

2:45      Wayne Wayne

3:00      Jasmine Young

3:15      Epod Tribe

3:30      eSauce

3:45      Doughboy & WickedMob

4:00      Terry AZ

4:15      Dat Nga King De

4:30      Entity

4:45      Lucky D

5:00      Jack Deezl

5:15      AST

5:30      JC The Triple Threat

5:45      P Jaye Tha Principal

6:00      Dirt Squad

6:15      Komplx

6:30      The Color 8 & Ashton Vaughn Charles

STAGE D - LOUD ARIZONA STAGE

 

1:30      Slick Fifty

1:45      Chato

2:00      Nroc Leoj

2:15      Elusive

2:30      AJ The Breeze

2:45      Jeezy D & Komodo

3:00      Prophet

3:15      Mista White

3:30      Lionel Ray

3:45      B Nasty & Tevo

4:00      T Doogs 

4:15      Young Passion & Drew

4:30      BDE Slim

4:45      Julius King

5:00      Lfetme

5:15      Mad Signtist

5:30      Dre Benz

5:45      Joe Smoke

6:00      Louie Lovewell

6:15      Don Kino

6:30      King Blizz 

STAGE E - CLOUD 9 STAGE

 

12:00    Zotic

12:15    The Invincible Man

12:30    Wave Trey

12:45    Skruff Zona

1:00      Frank Ngoga

1:15      Almon Gold

1:30      Da New Era Damyon

1:45      Syc Phyx

2:00      Dead Mason Entertainment

2:15      Phoenixx Ugrill (900 Triiibe)

2:30      Sonni Boi & Marcus Lee

2:45      J Hav

3:00      SON

3:15      Chink Gee

3:30      Roc D

3:45      Lazy Boy Squad

4:00      MCH

4:15      Metronome

4:30      Slim Billions

4:45      Yung Sims

5:00      Money N Fame

5:15      Retro Legendz

5:30      Brixx

5:45      Spit Hell Manuel

6:00      Desert Life Entertainment

6:15      3BReal

6:30      Corey S

6:45      K.T Gipson

7:00      Will Claye

7:20      Iroc & Marquel Deljuan

7:40      Megaran

8:00      Judge Da Boss & Hoood

8:20      Terrorist Angel Babies From Neptune

8:40      J Rob The Chief

9:00      Fresco Toldya

9:20      Dienasty The Mexican Thuggalo 

STAGE F - CLOUD 9 STAGE

 

12:00    Zotic

12:15    The Invincible Man

12:30    Wave Trey

12:45    Skruff Zona

1:00      Frank Ngoga

1:15      Almon Gold

1:30      Da New Era Damyon

1:45      Syc Phyx

2:00      Dead Mason Entertainment

2:15      Phoenixx Ugrill (900 Triiibe)

2:30      Sonni Boi & Marcus Lee

2:45      J Hav

3:00      SON

3:15      Chink Gee

3:30      Roc D

3:45      Lazy Boy Squad

4:00      MCH

4:15      Metronome

4:30      Slim Billions

4:45      Yung Sims

5:00      Money N Fame

5:15      Retro Legendz

5:30      Brixx

5:45      Spit Hell Manuel

6:00      Desert Life Entertainment

6:15      3BReal

6:30      Corey S

6:45      K.T Gipson

7:00      Will Claye

7:20      Iroc & Marquel Deljuan

7:40      Megaran

8:00      Judge Da Boss & Hoood

8:20      Terrorist Angel Babies From Neptune

8:40      J Rob The Chief

9:00      Fresco Toldya

9:20      Dienasty The Mexican Thuggalo 

STAGE G - AZ GREEN LIFE STAGE

 

12:00    Day One Music

12:15    Dom $mith

12:30    HGT The Don

12:45    Killa Da Great

1:00      $mirk

1:15      No Class Millionaires

1:30      Ssonic

1:45      MeechieMann420

2:00      City Da Juiceman

2:15      Scooby V

2:30      Huedon

2:45      Sillay

3:00      Raw Yola

3:15      B-Man The High Rider

3:30      City Boi

3:45      Chop

4:00      K. Mahree

4:15      Young Spider

4:30      Vision That Entertainment

4:45      Shonuff

5:00      R Turn Entertainment

5:15      FortyEightOh

5:30      DRXL Heights / RIcky Pablo

5:45      2 Dash D

6:00      Dead Mason Entertainment

6:15      Mafiatic Misfits

6:30      Mesa Made

6:45      AVD

7:00      Cash Lansky

7:20      Marley B

7:40      Jae Tilt

8:00      Tommy Will

8:20      Jaca

8:40      Y-Not

9:00      Woodro

9:20      Mike Chekc

9:40      Donny Kai

STAGE G - AZ GREEN LIFE STAGE

 

12:00    Day One Music

12:15    Dom $mith

12:30    HGT The Don

12:45    Killa Da Great

1:00      $mirk

1:15      No Class Millionaires

1:30      Ssonic

1:45      MeechieMann420

2:00      City Da Juiceman

2:15      Scooby V

2:30      Huedon

2:45      Sillay

3:00      Raw Yola

3:15      B-Man The High Rider

3:30      City Boi

3:45      Chop

4:00      K. Mahree

4:15      Young Spider

4:30      Vision That Entertainment

4:45      Shonuff

5:00      R Turn Entertainment

5:15      FortyEightOh

5:30      DRXL Heights / RIcky Pablo

5:45      2 Dash D

6:00      Dead Mason Entertainment

6:15      Mafiatic Misfits

6:30      Mesa Made

6:45      AVD

7:00      Cash Lansky

7:20      Marley B

7:40      Jae Tilt

8:00      Tommy Will

8:20      Jaca

8:40      Y-Not

9:00      Woodro

9:20      Mike Chekc

9:40      Donny Kai

STAGE H - REGENERATE STAGE

 

12:30     Trey Nova

12:45     Royalty Music

1:00       Cortez

1:15       GMW

1:30       Bucceye Boney Bone  

1:45       Midnite Da Dread

2:00       Thrice Authentic

2:15       Q

2:30       CY

2:45       Gattling Ern

3:00       Vinney Mendez

3:15       J Dub The King

3:30       LoyalT

3:45      A-Train

4:00      Atari Monroe

4:15      ProffTV

4:30      William Speakz

4:45      Studio Flo

5:00      Injun Earz

5:15      Henny Lago

5:30      Y Beezy

5:45     Audi Clips

6:00     MAD

6:15     Raw B Wiked

6:30     Yung Jaws

7:00 - 10:00 Juggalos

© 2019 Arizona Hip Hop Festival

STAY TUNED
FESTIVAL PARTNERS
  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle